As of October 2020, the following charter, innovation, and IPS choice schools will appear on the OneMatch application with the listed grade configurations. This list will be updated as additional schools sign on to participate in the Enroll Indy OneMatch system.
SCHOOL NAME
SCHOOL TYPE
GRADES
ACE Preparatory Academy
Allegiant Preparatory Academy
Andrew J Brown Academy
Arsenal Technical High School
- Career Technology Center
- Construction, Engineering, & Design Academy
- Law & Public Policy Program
- Math & Science Program
- New Tech Program
Avondale Meadows Academy
Avondale Meadows Middle School
BELIEVE Circle City High School
Center for Inquiry 2
Center for Inquiry 27
Center for Inquiry 70
Center for Inquiry 84
Charles A. Tindley Accelerated School
Christel House Academy - South
Christel House Academy - West
Circle City Preparatory Charter School
Cold Spring School
Crispus Attucks High School
- Health Sciences Academy
- Teaching, Learning, & Leading Academy
Edison School of the Arts School 47
Emma Donnan Elementary & Middle School
Emmerich Manual High School
Enlace Academy
Ernie Pyle School 90
Francis W Parker Montessori School 56
GEO Next Generation High School
George Washington Carver Montessori School 87
George Washington High School
- Advanced Manufacturing, Engineering, & Logistics Academy
- Business & Finance Academy
- Information Technology Academy
Global Prep @ Riverside 44
Harshman Middle School
Herron High School
Herron Preparatory Academy
Ignite Achievement Academy at Elder W. Diggs School 42
Indiana Math & Science Academy - North
Indiana Math & Science Academy- West
Indianapolis Metropolitan High School
Indy STEAM Academy
Invent Learning Hub
IPS/Butler University Laboratory School 55
IPS/Butler University Laboratory School 60
Irvington Community Elementary School
Irvington Community Middle School
Irvington Preparatory Academy
Kindezi-Joyce Kilmer School 69
KIPP Indy College Prep Middle
KIPP Indy Legacy High
KIPP Indy Unite Elementary
Longfellow Middle School Medical Magnet
Matchbook Learning at Wendell Phillips School 63
Paramount School of Excellence - Brookside
Paramount School of Excellence - Cottage Home
Paramount School of Excellence - Englewood
PATH School at Stephen Foster 67
Phalen Leadership Academy at Francis Scott Key 103
Phalen Leadership Academy at George H. Fisher 93
Phalen Leadership Academy at Louis B. Russell School 48
pilotED Schools: Bethel Park
Promise Prep
Purdue Polytechnic High School - Downtown
Purdue Polytechnic High School - North
Riverside High School
Rooted High School
Rousseau McClellan School 91-Montessori
Sidener Academy for High Ability Students
Southeast Neighborhood School of Excellence (SENSE)
Shortridge High School
- International Baccalaureate Programme
- Visual & Performing Arts and Humanities
SUPER School 19
Theodore Potter School 74
Thrival Indy Academy
Tindley Genesis Academy
Tindley Summit Academy
URBAN ACT Academy at Washington Irving School 14
Vanguard Collegiate of Indianapolis
Victory College Prep
Vision Academy